Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 1GBASE-LX10 SMF SFP Fiber Optic 1G Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $148.99
Original price $148.99 - Original price $148.99
Original price $148.99
Current price $32.00
$32.00 - $32.00
Current price $32.00
Availability:
Only 1 left!
  • SFP Fiber Optic 1G Transceiver
  • 1GBASE-LX10
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • SMF
  • 10km Range
  • Hot Pluggable SFP MSA Compliant
  • Compatible with Cisco Meraki MS Series Switches
  • Model Number- MA-SFP-1GB-LX10
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers
×

Get Price & Availability