Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR SMF SFP+ Fiber Optic 10G LR Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $206.99
Original price $206.99 - Original price $206.99
Original price $206.99
Current price $198.00
$198.00 - $198.00
Current price $198.00
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • SFP+ Optical Fiber 10G Long Reach Transceiver
  • SMF (Single Mode Fiber)
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 10GBASE-LR
  • 220m Range
  • Not TAA Compliant
  • Made for Cisco Meraki MS225, MS250, MS350, MS355, MS390, MS410, and MS425 Switches
  • Model Number- MA-SFP-10GB-LR
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers
×

Get Price & Availability