Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER 10GB BASE-ER SMF Optical SFP+ Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $332.00 - Original price $332.00
Original price
$332.00
$332.00 - $332.00
Current price $332.00
  • 10GBASE-ER SFP+
  • 1550nm Wavelength 
  • 40km Cable Distance 
  • Juniper EX2300 Ethernet Switches
  • Model Number -EX-SFP-10GE-ER
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers
×

Get Price & Availability