Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR 10Gig Short Haul Fiber Transceiver Module

Cisco MerakiSKU: MA-SFP-10GB-SR

Price:
Sale price$45
Stock:
In stock (4 units), ready to be shipped

Description

  • Genuine Cisco
  • Optimized for Cisco Meraki products
  • Standard : 10GBASE-SR
  • Wavelength :  850 
  • Fiber Type :  MMF

Payment

Amazon American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Elo Google Pay JCB Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed