Skip to content

Optics/Transceivers

SFP, SFP+, Ethernet, etc.
  • Cisco Meraki MA-CBL-TA-1M 1M 10GB SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable-Cisco Meraki-NetworkEquipment.net
    Cisco Meraki MA-CBL-TA-1M 1M 10GB SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable-Cisco Meraki-NetworkEquipment.net
    Save 70% Save %
    Original price $149.99
    Original price $149.99 - Original price $149.99
    Original price $149.99
    Current price $45.00
    $45.00 - $45.00
    Current price $45.00

    Cisco Meraki MA-CBL-TA-1M 1M 10GB SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Cisco Meraki

    Cisco Meraki 10Gb TwinAx Cable (1M) 3.28 Ft. Twinaxial Network Cable SFP+ 10G Transceivers on Both Ends Model Number MA-CBL-TA-1M Reconditioned b...

    View full details
    Original price $149.99
    Original price $149.99 - Original price $149.99
    Original price $149.99
    Current price $45.00
    $45.00 - $45.00
    Current price $45.00
    Save 70% Save %
  • NEW Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR 10GB BASE-SR DOM Optical SFP+ Transceiver-Cisco Meraki-NetworkEquipment.net
    Original price $167.00 - Original price $167.00
    Original price
    $167.00
    $167.00 - $167.00
    Current price $167.00

    NEW Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR 10GB BASE-SR DOM Optical SFP+ Transceiver

    Cisco Meraki

    10 Gigabit BASE-SR DOM 850nm Wavelength Model Number MA-SFP-10GB-SR, MA-SFP-10GB-SR=, MA-SFP-10GB-SR-RF New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Cu...

    View full details
    Original price $167.00 - Original price $167.00
    Original price
    $167.00
    $167.00 - $167.00
    Current price $167.00
  • Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX SFP Short Haul Multimode Fiber Transceiver Module-Cisco Meraki-NetworkEquipment.net
    Original price $14.00 - Original price $14.00
    Original price
    $14.00
    $14.00 - $14.00
    Current price $14.00

    Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX SFP Short Haul Multimode Fiber Transceiver Module

    Cisco Meraki

    850 nm Wavelength  MMF 220M   --- OM1 Max Distance Optimized for Meraki equipment Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warrant...

    View full details
    Original price $14.00 - Original price $14.00
    Original price
    $14.00
    $14.00 - $14.00
    Current price $14.00
  • Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR 10Gig Short Haul Fiber Transceiver Module-Cisco Meraki-NetworkEquipment.net
    Original price $55.00 - Original price $55.00
    Original price
    $55.00
    $55.00 - $55.00
    Current price $55.00

    Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR 10Gig Short Haul Fiber Transceiver Module

    Cisco Meraki

    Genuine Cisco Optimized for Cisco Meraki products Standard-10GBASE-SR 850  Wavelength  Fiber Type -MMF Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- w...

    View full details
    Original price $55.00 - Original price $55.00
    Original price
    $55.00
    $55.00 - $55.00
    Current price $55.00
×

Call for Price

I agree to my email being stored and used to receive the newsletter.