.
Skip to content

Nortel Fiber Optic 1G SFP Transceiver AA1419013 MMF 1000BASE-SX 850nm

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $8.00 - Original price $8.00
Original price
$8.00
$8.00 - $8.00
Current price $8.00
Availability:
Only 2 left!

New Nortel Fiber Optic Transceiver-AA1419013

About The Product

Check out this refurbished Nortel Fiber Optic Transceiver. This SFP Fiber Optic offers speeds of 1G with MMF. 

What You Get When You Buy

  • 1x Nortel Fiber Optic 1G SFP Transceiver

***Order Today before 3pm US CST to ship same business day***

Specifications

  • SFP Fiber Optic 1G Transceiver
  • MMF (Multi-Mode Fiber)
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • Model Number-AA1419013
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Green Light Hardware Warranty to Enduser customers

Need Some Help? 

Contact us and our team of Experts will help find what you need. 

 

Find The ONE?! Maybe Even More?

Then Grab A Quote Now- We work with you and your budget to help fulfill your networking needs.

 

Do You Have Gear Collecting Dust?

We want it! We buy used or new surplus hardware you no longer want through our BuyBack Program!

Free Shipping In The US

On Orders Above $295+

Have Questions?

Contact Us via Phone or Chat

1(800)796-2947

365 Day Warranty To Enduser Customers

We Have Your Back

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare
×

Get Price & Shipping Estimate