Skip to content

New Products

We are always adding to inventory, so feel free to check back here anytime!

Filters

  • Original price $19.00 - Original price $19.00
    Original price
    $19.00
    $19.00 - $19.00
    Current price $19.00

    Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

    Ubiquiti
    Only 2 left!

    Fiber Module with 10GB SFP+ 2x LC Connector with Multi Mode Fiber Model Number- UF-MM-10G Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day G...

    View full details
    Original price $19.00 - Original price $19.00
    Original price
    $19.00
    $19.00 - $19.00
    Current price $19.00
×

Get Price & Availability