Skip to content

New and In Stock Products

Check Out Our New In Stock Network Hardware!

We are constantly adding new products to our inventory. Browse below to see the newest IN STOCK equipment ready for delivery. We offer new, brand sealed hardware and also affordable and budget friendly reconditioned equipment. Every product is tested to ensure top quality products are being sent straight to you. Included with your product purchase is our guarantee and commitment of a 365 Day Green Light Hardware Warranty to ALL enduser customers. Plus purchasing is made simple and guilt-free with Free US Ground Shipping on any purchase over $250. Browse below and find your perfect fit on network hardware. 

Need Some Help? 

Contact us and our team of Experts will help find what you need. 

Find The ONE?! Maybe Even More?

Then Grab A Quote Now- We work with you and your budget to help fulfill your networking needs.

 Do You Have Gear Collecting Dust?

We want it! We buy used or new surplus hardware you no longer want through our BuyBack Program!

Filters

  • Original price $2,600.00
    Original price $2,600.00 - Original price $2,600.00
    Original price $2,600.00
    Current price $1,695.00
    $1,695.00 - $1,695.00
    Current price $1,695.00

    New Juniper EX2300-24P EX2300 Series 24x GE 4x 10GE SFP+ Switch

    Juniper
    Only 1 left!

    Rack Mounts Included-1RU 24x GE Network Ports  4x 10 GE SFP+ Uplink Ports  Model Number - EX2300-24P NEW with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Custo...

    View full details
    Original price $2,600.00
    Original price $2,600.00 - Original price $2,600.00
    Original price $2,600.00
    Current price $1,695.00
    $1,695.00 - $1,695.00
    Current price $1,695.00
  • Original price $845.00 - Original price $845.00
    Original price
    $845.00
    $845.00 - $845.00
    Current price $845.00

    New Juniper EX-UM-4X4SFP EX4300 Series 4x 10GE SFP+ Switch Module

    Juniper
    18 in stock

    4x 10GE SFP+ Uplink Ports Made for Juniper EX4300 Series Switches Model Number - EX-UM-4X4SFP New, Factory Sealed with a 365 Day Green Light Ha...

    View full details
    Original price $845.00 - Original price $845.00
    Original price
    $845.00
    $845.00 - $845.00
    Current price $845.00
  • Original price $245.00 - Original price $245.00
    Original price
    $245.00
    $245.00 - $245.00
    Current price $245.00

    Juniper OC3-4SM-I/O EX Series 4x OC3/STM1 Router Module

    Juniper

    4x OC3/STM1 Uplink Ports  SFP Modules Ordered Separately Model Number- OC3-4SM-I/O Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty...

    View full details
    Original price $245.00 - Original price $245.00
    Original price
    $245.00
    $245.00 - $245.00
    Current price $245.00
  • Original price $145.00 - Original price $145.00
    Original price
    $145.00
    $145.00 - $145.00
    Current price $145.00

    Juniper EX4500-LB EX4500 Series Intraconnect Plug-In Board Switch Module

    Juniper

    Intraconnect Plug-In Board Model Number-EX4500-LB Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

    Original price $145.00 - Original price $145.00
    Original price
    $145.00
    $145.00 - $145.00
    Current price $145.00
  • Original price $188.00 - Original price $188.00
    Original price
    $188.00
    $188.00 - $188.00
    Current price $188.00

    Juniper EX8208-SRE320 EX8200 Series Redundant Switch Routing Engine for EX8208

    Juniper

    Switch Routing Engine Model Number -EX8208-SRE320 Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

    Original price $188.00 - Original price $188.00
    Original price
    $188.00
    $188.00 - $188.00
    Current price $188.00
  • Original price $39.00 - Original price $39.00
    Original price
    $39.00
    $39.00 - $39.00
    Current price $39.00

    Juniper PE-2DS3 M Series 2-Port DS3 PIC Expansion Module

    Juniper

    Model Number-PE-2DS3 Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

    Original price $39.00 - Original price $39.00
    Original price
    $39.00
    $39.00 - $39.00
    Current price $39.00
  • Original price $375.00 - Original price $375.00
    Original price
    $375.00
    $375.00 - $375.00
    Current price $375.00

    Juniper EX4200-48T-DC 48x GbE DC Power Switch

    Juniper

    Rack Mounts Included 48x GbE Network Ports  1x Uplink Module Slot - Ordered separately - EX-UM-4SFP, EX-UM-2X4SFP, EX-UM-2X4SFP-M, EX-UM-2XFP 1x...

    View full details
    Original price $375.00 - Original price $375.00
    Original price
    $375.00
    $375.00 - $375.00
    Current price $375.00
  • Original price $58.00 - Original price $58.00
    Original price
    $58.00
    $58.00 - $58.00
    Current price $58.00

    Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M 7m 10GB SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Juniper

    Cisco EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M: SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 7-meter length. Form Factor : SFP+ Transceiver ...

    View full details
    Original price $58.00 - Original price $58.00
    Original price
    $58.00
    $58.00 - $58.00
    Current price $58.00
  • Original price $29.99
    Original price $29.99 - Original price $29.99
    Original price $29.99
    Current price $26.00
    $26.00 - $26.00
    Current price $26.00

    Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M 3m 10GB SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Juniper

    Cisco EX-SFP-10GE-DAC3M: SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 3-meter length. Transceiver Type : SFP+ Cable T...

    View full details
    Original price $29.99
    Original price $29.99 - Original price $29.99
    Original price $29.99
    Current price $26.00
    $26.00 - $26.00
    Current price $26.00
  • Original price $42.00 - Original price $42.00
    Original price
    $42.00
    $42.00 - $42.00
    Current price $42.00

    Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-T GbE BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver

    Juniper

    Model Number-QFX-SFP-1GE-T  Reconditioned by- NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365-day Green Light warranty for enduser customers.

    Original price $42.00 - Original price $42.00
    Original price
    $42.00
    $42.00 - $42.00
    Current price $42.00
  • Original price $110.00 - Original price $110.00
    Original price
    $110.00
    $110.00 - $110.00
    Current price $110.00

    Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH 1GB BASE-LH LC SMF Optical SFP Transceiver

    Juniper

    Plug-in module 70 km (43.5 miles) Cable Distance  Model Number -EX-SFP-1GE-LH Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to...

    View full details
    Original price $110.00 - Original price $110.00
    Original price
    $110.00
    $110.00 - $110.00
    Current price $110.00
  • Original price $619.99
    Original price $619.99 - Original price $619.99
    Original price $619.99
    Current price $120.00
    $120.00 - $120.00
    Current price $120.00

    Juniper EX-PWR3-930-AC EX Series 930 W AC Power Supply

    Juniper

    930-Watt Power Capacity  Made For All EX2200, EX3300 switches - not supported on EX2200-C Model Number - EX-PWR3-930-AC Reconditioned by -Networ...

    View full details
    Original price $619.99
    Original price $619.99 - Original price $619.99
    Original price $619.99
    Current price $120.00
    $120.00 - $120.00
    Current price $120.00
  • Original price $295.00 - Original price $295.00
    Original price
    $295.00
    $295.00 - $295.00
    Current price $295.00

    Juniper EX3200-24P EX3200 Series 24x GbE PoE Switch

    Juniper

    Rack Mounts Included (1-RU) 24x GbE PoE Network Ports  1x Module Slot - Ordered separately - EX-UM-2XFP, EX-UM-4SFP, EX-UM-2X4SFP 1x EX-PWR-600-...

    View full details
    Original price $295.00 - Original price $295.00
    Original price
    $295.00
    $295.00 - $295.00
    Current price $295.00
  • Original price $82.00 - Original price $82.00
    Original price
    $82.00
    $82.00 - $82.00
    Current price $82.00

    Juniper EX-CBL-VCP-1M EX Series 3.3 ft Virtual Chassis Switch Stacking Cable

    Juniper

    3.3 ft Cable Length Juniper EX4200 Model Number -EX-CBL-VCP-1M Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Custom...

    View full details
    Original price $82.00 - Original price $82.00
    Original price
    $82.00
    $82.00 - $82.00
    Current price $82.00
  • Original price $75.00 - Original price $75.00
    Original price
    $75.00
    $75.00 - $75.00
    Current price $75.00

    Juniper EX-UM-2X4SFP EX Series 4x 1GE SFP (2x 10GE SFP+) Switch Module

    Juniper
    10 in stock

    4x 1GE SFP (2x 10GE SFP+) Network Ports  Made for Juniper Switches - EX 3200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T and EX 4200 24F, 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T Model Number...

    View full details
    Original price $75.00 - Original price $75.00
    Original price
    $75.00
    $75.00 - $75.00
    Current price $75.00
  • Original price $695.00 - Original price $695.00
    Original price
    $695.00
    $695.00 - $695.00
    Current price $695.00

    NEW Juniper MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP 4x 10GB XFP Router Module

    Juniper

    4x 10 GE XFP Network Ports  XFP Modules Ordered Separately Model Number -MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

    Original price $695.00 - Original price $695.00
    Original price
    $695.00
    $695.00 - $695.00
    Current price $695.00
  • Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $26.00
    $26.00 - $26.00
    Current price $26.00

    Juniper CBL-EX-PWR-C13-US EX Series (13 A/125 V, 2.5 m) US AC Power Cord

    Juniper

    NEMA 5-15 Type N5-15 (North America) 2.5 m (8.2 ft) Length  125 VAC Voltage  Black Model Number -CBL-EX-PWR-C13-US Reconditioned by -NetworkEqui...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $26.00
    $26.00 - $26.00
    Current price $26.00
  • Original price $295.00 - Original price $295.00
    Original price
    $295.00
    $295.00 - $295.00
    Current price $295.00

    Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GB BASE-LR Optical SFP+ Transceiver

    Juniper

    10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Wavelength  SMF Cable Type  10km (maximum) Cable Distance  Model Number- QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Reconditioned by- NetworkEquipment...

    View full details
    Original price $295.00 - Original price $295.00
    Original price
    $295.00
    $295.00 - $295.00
    Current price $295.00
  • Original price $332.00 - Original price $332.00
    Original price
    $332.00
    $332.00 - $332.00
    Current price $332.00

    Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER 10GB BASE-ER SMF Optical SFP+ Transceiver

    Juniper

    10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm Wavelength  40km Cable Distance  Juniper EX2300 Ethernet Switches Model Number -EX-SFP-10GE-ER Reconditioned by -NetworkE...

    View full details
    Original price $332.00 - Original price $332.00
    Original price
    $332.00
    $332.00 - $332.00
    Current price $332.00
  • Original price $456.99 - Original price $456.99
    Original price
    $456.99
    $456.99 - $456.99
    Current price $456.99

    NEW Juniper JPSU-1100-AC-AFO 1100W AC Front-to-Back Airflow Switch Power Supply

    Juniper

    1100-Watt Power Capacity  AC 115-240 VAC Input Voltage  EX4300 Series Front-to-Back Airflow Compatible Devices - EX4300-24T EX4300-24P EX4300-48...

    View full details
    Original price $456.99 - Original price $456.99
    Original price
    $456.99
    $456.99 - $456.99
    Current price $456.99
  • Original price $189.00 - Original price $189.00
    Original price
    $189.00
    $189.00 - $189.00
    Current price $189.00

    NEW Juniper EX4500-UM-4XSFP 4x 10GE SFP+ Switch Module

    Juniper

    4x 10GE SFP+ Network Ports  EX4500 Series Switches. Model Number -EX4500-UM-4XSFP New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

    Original price $189.00 - Original price $189.00
    Original price
    $189.00
    $189.00 - $189.00
    Current price $189.00
  • Original price $107.00 - Original price $107.00
    Original price
    $107.00
    $107.00 - $107.00
    Current price $107.00

    Juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-5M 5m 10GB SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Juniper

    Direct Attach Copper Cable 5m Length  SFP+ to SFP+ Model Number- QFX-SFP-DAC-5M Reconditioned by- NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365-day Green Light...

    View full details
    Original price $107.00 - Original price $107.00
    Original price
    $107.00
    $107.00 - $107.00
    Current price $107.00
  • Original price $1,695.00 - Original price $1,695.00
    Original price
    $1,695.00
    $1,695.00 - $1,695.00
    Current price $1,695.00

    NEW Juniper QFX5100-24Q-3AFI 24x 40GB QSFP+ 2x Mod Slot Back-to-Front Air Switch

    Juniper

    Rack Mounts Included (1-RU) 24x 40 GE QSFP+ Network Ports  2x Slots -Ordered Separately - Options are - QFX-EM-4Q, EX4600-EM-8F 5x QFX5100-FAN-A...

    View full details
    Original price $1,695.00 - Original price $1,695.00
    Original price
    $1,695.00
    $1,695.00 - $1,695.00
    Current price $1,695.00
  • Original price $6,200.00 - Original price $6,200.00
    Original price
    $6,200.00
    $6,200.00 - $6,200.00
    Current price $6,200.00

    NEW Juniper MX-MPC1E-3D-R-B 5G Universal Routing Platform Interface Line Card

    Juniper

    2x Slots for MIC's Model Number -MX-MPC1E-3D-R-B New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

    Original price $6,200.00 - Original price $6,200.00
    Original price
    $6,200.00
    $6,200.00 - $6,200.00
    Current price $6,200.00
×

Get Price & Availability