Skip to content

New and In Stock Products

Check Out Our New In Stock Network Hardware!

We are constantly adding new products to our inventory. Browse below to see the newest IN STOCK equipment ready for delivery. We offer new, brand sealed hardware and also affordable and budget friendly reconditioned equipment. Every product is tested to ensure top quality products are being sent straight to you. Included with your product purchase is our guarantee and commitment of a 365 Day Green Light Hardware Warranty to ALL enduser customers. Plus purchasing is made simple and guilt-free with Free US Ground Shipping on any purchase over $250. Browse below and find your perfect fit on network hardware. 

Need Some Help? 

Contact us and our team of Experts will help find what you need. 

Find The ONE?! Maybe Even More?

Then Grab A Quote Now- We work with you and your budget to help fulfill your networking needs.

 Do You Have Gear Collecting Dust?

We want it! We buy used or new surplus hardware you no longer want through our BuyBack Program!

Filters

  • Original price $489.00
    Original price $489.00 - Original price $489.00
    Original price $489.00
    Current price $29.99
    $29.99 - $29.99
    Current price $29.99

    Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

    Brocade

    300m Reach 1310 nm Wavelength MMF 1310nm Wavelength Model Number- 10G-SFPP-LRM Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to ...

    View full details
    Original price $489.00
    Original price $489.00 - Original price $489.00
    Original price $489.00
    Current price $29.99
    $29.99 - $29.99
    Current price $29.99
  • Original price $55.00 - Original price $55.00
    Original price
    $55.00
    $55.00 - $55.00
    Current price $55.00

    Brocade SFP+ transceiver module 10G-SFPP-SR-8

    Brocade

    Genuine Brocade Branded 1x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode ports SFP+ transceiver module 10GBase-SR Fiber Cabling 850 nm Wavelength 980f...

    View full details
    Original price $55.00 - Original price $55.00
    Original price
    $55.00
    $55.00 - $55.00
    Current price $55.00
×

Get Price & Availability