Skip to content

New Products

We are always adding to inventory, so feel free to check back here anytime!

Filters

  • Original price $69.00 - Original price $69.00
    Original price
    $69.00
    $69.00 - $69.00
    Current price $69.00

    Brocade ICX6430-C12 Compact 12x GE (4x Gbe PoE+) Fanless 2x 1GE SFP Switch

    Brocade
    9 in stock

    12x GE (4x Gbe PoE+) Network Ports  2x GE SFP Uplink Ports 2x GE Uplink Ports Layer 2 Fanless Compact Design 68 W POE Budget Model Number - ICX64...

    View full details
    Original price $69.00 - Original price $69.00
    Original price
    $69.00
    $69.00 - $69.00
    Current price $69.00
  • Original price $489.00
    Original price $489.00 - Original price $489.00
    Original price $489.00
    Current price $29.99
    $29.99 - $29.99
    Current price $29.99

    Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

    Brocade

    300m Reach 1310 nm Wavelength MMF 1310nm Wavelength Model Number- 10G-SFPP-LRM Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to ...

    View full details
    Original price $489.00
    Original price $489.00 - Original price $489.00
    Original price $489.00
    Current price $29.99
    $29.99 - $29.99
    Current price $29.99
  • Original price $55.00 - Original price $55.00
    Original price
    $55.00
    $55.00 - $55.00
    Current price $55.00

    Brocade SFP+ transceiver module 10G-SFPP-SR-8

    Brocade

    Genuine Brocade Branded 1x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode ports SFP+ transceiver module 10GBase-SR Fiber Cabling 850 nm Wavelength 980f...

    View full details
    Original price $55.00 - Original price $55.00
    Original price
    $55.00
    $55.00 - $55.00
    Current price $55.00
×

Get Price & Availability