Skip to content

New Products

We are always adding to inventory, so feel free to check back here anytime!

Filters

  • Original price $995.00 - Original price $995.00
    Original price
    $995.00
    $995.00 - $995.00
    Current price $995.00

    Cisco ASR1006 ASR Modular Router Dual AC Power

    Cisco
    Only 2 left!

    7x Total Module Slots 2x Route Processor Slots 2x ESP Module Slots No Modules Included ... Many Choices 2x ASR1006-PWR-AC Power Supplies Included ...

    View full details
    Original price $995.00 - Original price $995.00
    Original price
    $995.00
    $995.00 - $995.00
    Current price $995.00
  • Original price $1,995.00 - Original price $1,995.00
    Original price
    $1,995.00
    $1,995.00 - $1,995.00
    Current price $1,995.00

    Cisco ISR4451-X-AX-K9 Integrated Services 4451 AX Router Apps/Security Single AC

    Cisco
    Only 1 left!

    Rack Mounts Included- 1RU 4x GbE (WAN or LAN) Network Ports  4x 1 GE SFP Uplink Ports  1x AC Power Supply Included Permanent Base, Security, and A...

    View full details
    Original price $1,995.00 - Original price $1,995.00
    Original price
    $1,995.00
    $1,995.00 - $1,995.00
    Current price $1,995.00
  • Original price $995.00 - Original price $995.00
    Original price
    $995.00
    $995.00 - $995.00
    Current price $995.00

    Cisco ISR4351-AX/K9 Integrated Services 4351 AX Router

    Cisco
    Only 1 left!

    Rack Mounts Included- 2RU 3x 1 GbE Network Ports  3x 1 GE SFP Uplink Ports  3x NIM, 2x Enhanced service-module (SM-X), 1x Onboard ISC slot - Modul...

    View full details
    Original price $995.00 - Original price $995.00
    Original price
    $995.00
    $995.00 - $995.00
    Current price $995.00
  • Original price $3,495.00 - Original price $3,495.00
    Original price
    $3,495.00
    $3,495.00 - $3,495.00
    Current price $3,495.00

    Juniper MX40-T-AC MX Series 2x 10GB Copper 3x Open MIC Slot Router Chassis

    Juniper

    Rack Mounts Included (2U) 2x 10 GbE Network Ports  3x MIC (2x front, 1x rear - rear MIC slot only supports the MS-MIC) AC/DC internal Model Number...

    View full details
    Original price $3,495.00 - Original price $3,495.00
    Original price
    $3,495.00
    $3,495.00 - $3,495.00
    Current price $3,495.00
  • Original price $3,495.00 - Original price $3,495.00
    Original price
    $3,495.00
    $3,495.00 - $3,495.00
    Current price $3,495.00

    NEW Juniper MX40-T-AC MX Series 2x 10GB Copper 3x Open MIC Slot Router Chassis

    Juniper

    Rack Mounts Included (2U) 2x 10 GbE Network Ports  3x MIC (2x front, 1x rear - rear MIC slot only supports the MS-MIC) AC/DC internal Model Number...

    View full details
    Original price $3,495.00 - Original price $3,495.00
    Original price
    $3,495.00
    $3,495.00 - $3,495.00
    Current price $3,495.00
  • Original price $4,569.99
    Original price $4,569.99 - Original price $4,569.99
    Original price $4,569.99
    Current price $3,595.00
    $3,595.00 - $3,595.00
    Current price $3,595.00

    Juniper MX80-T-AC MX Series 4x 10GB XFP 3x MIC Slot Router Chassis

    Juniper

    Rack Mounts Included (2-RU) 4x 10 GE XFP (built-in MIC) Network Ports  3x MIC slots (supports two MIC and one MS-MIC) - modules ordered separately...

    View full details
    Original price $4,569.99
    Original price $4,569.99 - Original price $4,569.99
    Original price $4,569.99
    Current price $3,595.00
    $3,595.00 - $3,595.00
    Current price $3,595.00
  • Original price $2,495.00 - Original price $2,495.00
    Original price
    $2,495.00
    $2,495.00 - $2,495.00
    Current price $2,495.00

    Cisco ASR1004-20G/K9 ASR 1000 Series 8x SPA Slot w/ ESP-20G Router

    Cisco

    Rack Mounts Included 2x AC Power Supply Included Model Number- ASR1004-20G/K9 Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to E...

    View full details
    Original price $2,495.00 - Original price $2,495.00
    Original price
    $2,495.00
    $2,495.00 - $2,495.00
    Current price $2,495.00
  • Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $2,795.00
    $2,795.00 - $2,795.00
    Current price $2,795.00

    Cisco ASR1004-10G/K9 ASR 1000 Series Modular Expansion Base Router

    Cisco

    Rack Mounts Included (4-RU) Dual ASR1006-PWR-AC -Power Supplies Included Model Number- ASR1004-10G/K9 Reconditioned by- NetworkEquipment.net- with...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $2,795.00
    $2,795.00 - $2,795.00
    Current price $2,795.00
  • Original price $149.95 - Original price $149.95
    Original price
    $149.95
    $149.95 - $149.95
    Current price $149.95

    Cisco CISCO887GW-GN-A-K9 ISR 887 ADSL2/2+ Annex A w/ 3G, 802.11n FCC Router

    Cisco

    4 x RJ-45 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports; 2 x Internal PoE ports Network Ports  1 x ADSL over POTS port Uplink Ports  1 x External Power Adapter Inc...

    View full details
    Original price $149.95 - Original price $149.95
    Original price
    $149.95
    $149.95 - $149.95
    Current price $149.95
  • Original price $149.95 - Original price $149.95
    Original price
    $149.95
    $149.95 - $149.95
    Current price $149.95

    Cisco CISCO887V-K9 880 Series ISR 887 VDSL2 over POTS Router

    Cisco

    4 x RJ-45 10/100 FE ports; 2 x Internal PoE ports Network Ports  1 x External Power Adapter Included Model Number- CISCO887V-K9 Reconditioned by...

    View full details
    Original price $149.95 - Original price $149.95
    Original price
    $149.95
    $149.95 - $149.95
    Current price $149.95
  • Original price $6,127.95
    Original price $6,127.95 - Original price $6,127.95
    Original price $6,127.95
    Current price $249.95
    $249.95 - $249.95
    Current price $249.95

    Cisco CISCO3945E/K9 ISR 3900 Series Router w/ SPE250

    Cisco

    Rack Mounts Included (3-RU) 4x 1 GbE (SPE250) Network Ports  2x 1 GE SFP Uplink Ports  3x EHWIC Slots, 3x DSP Slots, 4x Service Module Slots (SP...

    View full details
    Original price $6,127.95
    Original price $6,127.95 - Original price $6,127.95
    Original price $6,127.95
    Current price $249.95
    $249.95 - $249.95
    Current price $249.95
  • Original price $3,850.00 - Original price $3,850.00
    Original price
    $3,850.00
    $3,850.00 - $3,850.00
    Current price $3,850.00

    Cisco ASR-920-24SZ-IM ASR 920 Series Router w/ Metro Access Version

    Cisco

    Rack Mounts Included (1.5-RU) 24x 1 GE SFP Network Ports  4x 10 GE SFP+ Uplink Ports  1x Modular Interface Card slot - Module Ordered Separately ...

    View full details
    Original price $3,850.00 - Original price $3,850.00
    Original price
    $3,850.00
    $3,850.00 - $3,850.00
    Current price $3,850.00
  • Original price $3,495.00 - Original price $3,495.00
    Original price
    $3,495.00
    $3,495.00 - $3,495.00
    Current price $3,495.00

    NEW Cisco ASR-920-24SZ-IM ASR 920 Series Router w/ Metro Access

    Cisco

    Rack Mounts Included (1.5-RU) 24x 1 GE SFP Network Ports  4x 10 GE SFP+ Uplink Ports  1x Modular Interface Card slot - module interface card orde...

    View full details
    Original price $3,495.00 - Original price $3,495.00
    Original price
    $3,495.00
    $3,495.00 - $3,495.00
    Current price $3,495.00
  • Original price $475.00 - Original price $475.00
    Original price
    $475.00
    $475.00 - $475.00
    Current price $475.00

    Cisco C899G-LTE-NA-K9 ISR 890 Series 4G LTE 2.0 Integrated Services Router

    Cisco

    4x GbE LAN, 4x GE PoE RJ-45 WAN Network Ports  Model Number - C899G-LTE-NA-K9 Reconditioned by- NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365-day Green Ligh...

    View full details
    Original price $475.00 - Original price $475.00
    Original price
    $475.00
    $475.00 - $475.00
    Current price $475.00
  • Original price $1,995.00 - Original price $1,995.00
    Original price
    $1,995.00
    $1,995.00 - $1,995.00
    Current price $1,995.00

    Cisco ASR-920-12SZ-IM ASR 920 Series Router w/ Metro Access

    Cisco

    Rack Mounts Included (1-RU) 8x 1 GbE Network Ports  4x 10 GE SFP+, 4x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Uplink Ports  1x NIM Slot - Ordered Separately Front-...

    View full details
    Original price $1,995.00 - Original price $1,995.00
    Original price
    $1,995.00
    $1,995.00 - $1,995.00
    Current price $1,995.00
  • Original price $594.95 - Original price $594.95
    Original price
    $594.95
    $594.95 - $594.95
    Current price $594.95

    Cisco IR809G-LTE-NA-K9 809 ISR Series Multi-Mode 4G LTE N.America Router

    Cisco

    2x GbE Model Number- IR809G-LTE-NA-K9 Reconditioned by- NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365-day Green Light warranty for enduser customer

    Original price $594.95 - Original price $594.95
    Original price
    $594.95
    $594.95 - $594.95
    Current price $594.95
  • Original price $2,612.99
    Original price $2,612.99 - Original price $2,612.99
    Original price $2,612.99
    Current price $145.00
    $145.00 - $145.00
    Current price $145.00

    Cisco CISCO3925/K9 ISR 3900 Series Router w/ SPE100

    Cisco

    Rack Mounts Included (3-RU) 3x 1 GbE (SPE100) Network Ports  2x 1 GE SFP Uplink Ports  4x EHWIC Slots, 4x DSP Slot, 2x SM Slots (SPE100) - Modul...

    View full details
    Original price $2,612.99
    Original price $2,612.99 - Original price $2,612.99
    Original price $2,612.99
    Current price $145.00
    $145.00 - $145.00
    Current price $145.00
  • Original price $3,450.00 - Original price $3,450.00
    Original price
    $3,450.00
    $3,450.00 - $3,450.00
    Current price $3,450.00

    NEW Cisco ASR-920-24SZ-M ASR 920 Series Router Metro Access Version

    Cisco

    Rack Mounts Included (1-RU) 24x 1 Gigabit Fiber Channel SFP Network Ports  4x 10 GE SFP+ Uplink Ports Front-to-Back Airflow Model Number -ASR-920...

    View full details
    Original price $3,450.00 - Original price $3,450.00
    Original price
    $3,450.00
    $3,450.00 - $3,450.00
    Current price $3,450.00
  • Original price $295.00 - Original price $295.00
    Original price
    $295.00
    $295.00 - $295.00
    Current price $295.00

    Cisco C897VA-K9 ISR 897VA Gigabit Security Router w/ SFP VDSL/ADSL2+ Annex A

    Cisco

    Rack Mounts Not Included- Order Separately (ACS-890-RM-19) 8x GbE (4x PoE) Network Ports  1x GE Combo (SFP/RJ-45) Uplink Ports  1x External Powe...

    View full details
    Original price $295.00 - Original price $295.00
    Original price
    $295.00
    $295.00 - $295.00
    Current price $295.00
  • Original price $3,395.00 - Original price $3,395.00
    Original price
    $3,395.00
    $3,395.00 - $3,395.00
    Current price $3,395.00

    NEW Cisco ASR-920-24SZ-M ASR 920 Series Router Advanced Metro IP Access Version

    Cisco

    Rack Mounts included (1-RU) 24x 1 GE SFP (Fiber) Network Ports  4x 10 GE SFP+ Uplink Ports  Front to Back Model Number -ASR-920-24SZ-M New with ...

    View full details
    Original price $3,395.00 - Original price $3,395.00
    Original price
    $3,395.00
    $3,395.00 - $3,395.00
    Current price $3,395.00
  • Original price $3,850.00 - Original price $3,850.00
    Original price
    $3,850.00
    $3,850.00 - $3,850.00
    Current price $3,850.00

    Cisco ASR-920-24SZ-IM ASR 920 Series Router w/ Advanced Metro IP Access

    Cisco

    Rack Mounts Included (1.5-RU) 24x GE SFP Network Ports  4x 10 GE SFP+ Uplink Ports  1x Modular Interface Card slot - Module Ordered Separately 1x ...

    View full details
    Original price $3,850.00 - Original price $3,850.00
    Original price
    $3,850.00
    $3,850.00 - $3,850.00
    Current price $3,850.00
  • Original price $3,795.00 - Original price $3,795.00
    Original price
    $3,795.00
    $3,795.00 - $3,795.00
    Current price $3,795.00

    Cisco ASR-920-24SZ-IM ASR 920 Series Router w/ Metro IP Access

    Cisco

    Rack Mounts Included (1.5-RU) 24x 1 GE SFP Network Ports  4x 10 GE SFP+ Uplink Ports 1x Modular Interface Card slot - Module Ordered Separately 1x...

    View full details
    Original price $3,795.00 - Original price $3,795.00
    Original price
    $3,795.00
    $3,795.00 - $3,795.00
    Current price $3,795.00
  • Original price $1,295.00 - Original price $1,295.00
    Original price
    $1,295.00
    $1,295.00 - $1,295.00
    Current price $1,295.00

    Cisco IR829GW-LTE-NA-AK9 ISR 800 Series 4G LTE N.America Router

    Cisco

    4x GbE LAN Network Ports 1x Wireless WAN SFP Uplink Ports Model Number -IR829GW-LTE-NA-AK9 Reconditioned by- NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365-da...

    View full details
    Original price $1,295.00 - Original price $1,295.00
    Original price
    $1,295.00
    $1,295.00 - $1,295.00
    Current price $1,295.00
  • Original price $3,895.00 - Original price $3,895.00
    Original price
    $3,895.00
    $3,895.00 - $3,895.00
    Current price $3,895.00

    NEW Cisco ASR-920-24SZ-IM ASR 920 Series Router w/ Advanced Metro IP Access

    Cisco

    Rack Mounts Included (1.5-RU) 24x 1 GE SFP Network Ports  4x 10 GE SFP+ Uplink Ports  1x Modular Interface Card slot - module interface card ord...

    View full details
    Original price $3,895.00 - Original price $3,895.00
    Original price
    $3,895.00
    $3,895.00 - $3,895.00
    Current price $3,895.00
×

Get Price & Availability