Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Cisco FET-10G 10GE BASE-SR 850nm Short Reach MMF SFP+ Transceiver

Condition : New

Original price $5.00 - Original price $5.00
Original price
$5.00
$5.00 - $5.00
Current price $5.00
Availability:
Only 1 left!
  • Plug-in transceiver module
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • MMF
  • 25m OM2; 100m OM3 Cable Distance
  • 10 GE BASE-SR
  • Model Number- FET-10G
  • Part Number- FET-10G, FET-10G=, FET-10G-RF
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Green Light Hardware Warranty to Enduser customers
×

Get Price & Availability