Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

NEW Arista SFP-10G-SR 10GB BASE-SR 850nm Short Reach MMF SFP+ Transceiver-Arista-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$29.99$76.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : New

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description


  • Arista SFP-10G-SR: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module, up to 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF.

    • Form Factor : SFP+ Transceiver
    • Wavelength : 850 nm
    • Cable Type : 10GBASE-SR
    • Cable Distance : 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF
    • Designed for : Arista Switches
    • Model Number : SFP-10G-SR
    • Part Number : SFP-10G-SR
    Condition : New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers